Režie:
John Newland, Joseph Anthony, Pat Jackson, Robert Mulligan, Robert Stevens, Fielder Cook (více)Hrají:
Patrick McGoohan, Michael Ripper, Peter O'Toole, Charles Drake, Bert Lahr, Margaret Hamilton, Laraine Day, Françoise Christophe, Gladys Cooper, Patrick Jordan, Bert Freed, William Prince, Bill Quinn (více)Hrají
Patrick McGoohan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Prisoner (1967) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Michael Ripper
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Jeeves and Wooster (1990) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Randall a Hopkirk (1969) (seriál)
Peter O'Toole
Irsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Sever a Jih (1985) (seriál)
Masada (1981) (seriál)
Charles Drake
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Bert Lahr
USA
Margaret Hamilton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
Startime (1959) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Laraine Day
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Hotel (1983) (seriál)
Françoise Christophe
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Slavné útěky (1972) (seriál)
Auto dělá člověka (1988) (seriál)
Maigret (1991) (seriál)
Gladys Cooper
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Persuaders! (1971) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Patrick Jordan
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Persuaders! (1971) (seriál)
The Prisoner (1967) (seriál)
Randall a Hopkirk (1969) (seriál)
Bert Freed
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
William Prince
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (seriál)
Bill Quinn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Peter Whitney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Robert Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Betta St. John
USA
Tommy Duggan
Irsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Father Ted (1995) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)
Max Faulkner
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Prisoner (1967) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)
James Mitchell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Startime (1959) (seriál)
Star Trek (1966) (seriál)
Harry Towb
Irsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Nepolapitelná Tracy (1986) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)