Hrají
Clint Howard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Dennis Weaver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994) (seriál)
Beth Brickell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
medvěd Bruno
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Daktari (1966) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Starsky a Hutch (1975) (seriál)
Slim Pickens
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Mala Powers
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Rance Howard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Albert Salmi
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Victor French
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Tom Poston
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
The Ellen Show (2001) (seriál)
Robin Mattson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Jay Silverheels
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Malcolm Atterbury
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Sidney Blackmer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Douglas Fowley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Pat Henning
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Můj přítel delfín (1964) (seriál)
Tommy Steele
Velká Británie
Claire Wilcox
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Lost in Space (1965) (seriál)
Perry Mason (1957) (seriál)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Murvyn Vye
USA