Režie:
Jack SheaHrají:
Isabel Sanford, Sherman Hemsley, Roxie Roker, Marla Gibbs, Franklin Cover, Paul Benedict, Zara Cully, Berlinda Tolbert, Damon Evans, Dorothy Meyer (více)Epizody(26)
-
The Grand Opening: Part 1 (S04E01)
-
The Grand Opening: Part 2 (S04E02)
-
Once a Friend (S04E03)
-
George's Help (S04E04)
-
George's Legacy (S04E05)
-
Good News, Bad News (S04E06)
-
The Visitors (S04E07)
-
The Camp Out (S04E08)
-
The Last Leaf (S04E09)
-
Louise's New Interest (S04E10)
-
The Costume Party (S04E11)
-
Florence Gets Lucky (S04E12)
-
George Needs Help (S04E13)
-
The Jefferson Curve (S04E14)
-
984 W. 124th Street, Apt. 5C (S04E15)
-
George and Whitty (S04E16)
-
Lionel Gets the Business (S04E17)
-
The Blackout (S04E18)
-
Florence's Union (S04E19)
-
George and Jimmy (S04E20)
-
Thomas H. Willis & Co. (S04E21)
-
Uncle George and Aunt Louise (S04E22)
-
George and Louise in a Bind: Part 1 (S04E23)
-
George and Louise in a Bind: Part 2 (S04E24)
-
George and Louise in a Bind: Part 3 (S04E25)
-
Jenny's Thesis (S04E26)
Hrají
Isabel Sanford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Mike Hammer (1984) (seriál)
Sherman Hemsley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dinosaurové (1991) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
E/R (1984) (seriál)
Roxie Roker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Mike Hammer (1984) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Marla Gibbs
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
American Horror Story (2011) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Malý Sheldon (2017) (seriál)
Franklin Cover
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Paul Benedict
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Modrá a šedá (1982) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Show Jerryho Seinfelda (1989) (seriál)
Zara Cully
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Tak jde čas (1965) (seriál)
Berlinda Tolbert
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Damon Evans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Dorothy Meyer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Hank Rolike
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Michael Alldredge
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
James Staley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Danny Wells
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Borci z Blue Mountain State (2010) (seriál)
Ned Wertimer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Rod Colbin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Pásmo soumraku (1985) (seriál)
Hardcastle a McCormick (1983) (seriál)
Vernon Washington
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Ernest Harden Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
That's My Bush! (2001) (seriál)
V (1984) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
F. William Parker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Vernon Weddle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Na východ od ráje (1981) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)