Ekipa
Scénář:
Dominik W. RettingerKamera:
Wojciech TodorowHudba:
Antoni Komasa-ŁazarkiewiczHrají:
Katarzyna Herman, Rafał Maćkowiak, Marcin Perchuć, Krzysztof Stroiński, Wojciech Brzeziński, Janusz Gajos, Katarzyna Gniewkowska, Agnieszka Grochowska, Sławomir Holland, Elżbieta Jarosik (více)Hrají
Katarzyna Herman
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
1670 (2023) (seriál)
Učitel (2016) (seriál)
Oslněni světlem (2018) (seriál)
Rafał Maćkowiak
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
1983 (2018) (seriál)
Pakt (2015) (seriál)
Marcin Perchuć
Polsko
Krzysztof Stroiński
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Archiv smrti (1980) (seriál)
Pan Autíčko a templáři (1971) (seriál)
Wojciech Brzeziński
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Janusz Gajos
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Dekalog (1989) (seriál)
Katarzyna Gniewkowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Kontrola (2018) (seriál)
Zmijovisko (2019) (seriál)
Agnieszka Grochowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Temné lesy (2020) (seriál)
Ďáblova svatyně (2019) (seriál)
Nelegální (2018) (seriál)
Sławomir Holland
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
1670 (2023) (seriál)
Zmizení (2018) (seriál)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Marek Kalita
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Odsouzená (2021) (seriál)
Učitel (2016) (seriál)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Barbara Jonak
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Odsouzená (2021) (seriál)
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Kruk (2018) (seriál)
Agnieszka Podsiadlik
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pakt (2015) (seriál)
Stále tady (2023) (seriál)
Magdalena Popławska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Wataha (2014) (seriál)
Pakt (2015) (seriál)
Anděl smrti (2020) (seriál)
Borys Szyc
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Wataha (2014) (seriál)
Michał Żurawski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Zmizení (2018) (seriál)
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Tomasz Augustynowicz
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Bartłomiej Bobrowski
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Zmijovisko (2019) (seriál)
Návrat královny (2022) (seriál)
Mariusz Bulski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Michał Czachor
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Anděl smrti (2020) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)