Turn A Gundam
Scénář:
Ičiró ÓkóčiKamera:
Jóiči ÓgamiHudba:
Jóko KannoHrají:
Romi Paku, Rieko Takahaši, Akino Murata, Gó Aoba, Tecu Inada, Tecuo Kanao, Ai Kobajaši, Kazunari Tanaka, Hidenari Ugaki, Takehito Kojasu, Rjúdži Mizuno, Renši Fukujama, Acuši Godai, Fumiko Orikasa (více)Hrají
Romi Paku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Rieko Takahaši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Tokio ghoul (2014) (seriál)
Akino Murata
Japonsko
Gó Aoba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (seriál)
Saišú heiki kanodžo (2002) (seriál)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (seriál)
Tecu Inada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Tecuo Kanao
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Ai Kobajaši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (seriál)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Rjúdži Mizuno
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Renši Fukujama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (seriál)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Acuši Godai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (seriál)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Masatojo Tecuno
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (seriál)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (seriál)
Tošihide Cušija
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (seriál)
Last Exile (2003) (seriál)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (seriál)
Rie Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Claymore (2007) (seriál)
Takako Fudži
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (seriál)
Jumiko Nakaniši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Barakamon (2014) (seriál)
Heppoko džikken Animation Excel Saga (1999) (seriál)
Jami no macuei (2000) (seriál)