Kamera:
Šigeo KamijamaHrají:
Kotono Micuiši, Šózó Iizuka, Tomokazu Seki, Daisuke Sakaguči, Eiko Jamada, Čafúrin, Nína Kumagaja, Takaši Nagasako, Gara Takašima, Nobujuki Hijama (více)Hrají
Kotono Micuiši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Šózó Iizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Daisuke Sakaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Eiko Jamada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Saint seija (1986) (seriál)
Dragon Ball (1986) (seriál)
Čafúrin
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Nína Kumagaja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Posel klamů (2004) (seriál)
Jowamuši pedal (2013) (seriál)
Jamato nadešiko šiči henge (2006) (seriál)
Takaši Nagasako
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Gara Takašima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Júsuke Numata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Kijojuki Janada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Tecuja Iwanaga
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Ken'iči Ono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Megumi Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (seriál)
Kei'iči Sonobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Rei Igaraši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Last Exile (2003) (seriál)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Tacujuki Džinnai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (seriál)
Juka Kojama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (seriál)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (seriál)
Rjúzaburó Ótomo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)