Oblíbení režiséři (10)
Moje oblíbené - Hana-bi, Kikujiro, A Scene at the Sea, Brother, Zatoichi, Dolls, Violent Cop, Sonatine, Outrage
Moje oblíbené - Blue Velvet, Mulholland Drive, Twin Peaks, Eraserhead, The Elephant Man, Dune, Twin Peaks - Fire Walk with Me, Lost Highway
Moje oblíbené - Shichinin no samurai, Yojimbo, Kakushi-toride no san-akunin, Akahige, Rashomon, Ran, Kagemusha, Dersu Uzala, Ikimono no kiroku
Moje oblíbené - The Fly, Eastern Promises, Dead Ringers, A History of Violence, Videodrome, Shivers, The Brood
Moje oblíbené - Perfect Blue, Tokyo Godfathers, Paprika, Millennium Actress, Paranoia Agent
Moje oblíbené - La Planète sauvage, Les Maîtres du temps, Gandahar, La Prisonnière, Les Escargots
Moje oblíbené - The Thing, Escape from New York, Halloween, The Fog, Vampires, They Live, In the Mouth of Madness
Moje oblíbené - Tetsuo - The Iron Man, Gemini, Tetsuo II - Body Hammer, Bullet Ballet, Tetsuo - The Bullet Man, Killing
Moje oblíbené - Beyond the Black Rainbow, Mandy, The Viewing