Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Scénář:
Nikolaj Golikov, Jekatěrina Grigoreva, Viktor Michejev, Larisa Ždanova, Natalija Bučněva (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Alexandr Mazur (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Série(2) / Epizody(18)
Hrají
Oleg Černov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Darja Jurgens
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Ivan Paršin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Jaroš
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Darja Ciberkina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Igor Grigorjev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Kirill Poluchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Serafima Nizovskaja
Nejlepší seriály:
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Udalcov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Gennadij Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Barkovskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Rešetnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladislav Reznik
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Emilija Spivak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Něstěrov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Julija Niželskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Maljugov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anatolij Chropov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)