Režie:
Rudy Larriva, Charles Nichols, Larry Elikann, Arthur Lubin, Dennis Donnelly, Ron Underwood (více)Scénář:
Malcolm Marmorstein, Pamela Pettler, Emanuel Schikaneder (divadelní hra), Elana Lesser (více)Kamera:
Duke Callaghan, John Behring, Peter Stein, David Herrington, Richard Leiterman, Don Devine (více)Hudba:
Misha Segal, Richard Einhorn, Walter Murphy, John Cacavas, Paul Chihara, Rupert Holmes (více)Hrají:
Charlie Adler, Frances Bay, Alan North, Chad Allen, Honor Blackman, Melba Moore, Jake Richardson, Gregg Berger, Ned Romero, Don Most, Janet Waldo, Zelda Rubinstein, John Anderson, Troy Evans (více)Hrají
Charlie Adler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Family Dog (1993) (seriál)
Spawn (1997) (seriál)
Wolverine a X-meni (2008) (seriál)
Frances Bay
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Alan North
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní jednotka v barvách (1982) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Cosby Show (1984) (seriál)
Chad Allen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Honor Blackman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Melba Moore
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cosby Show (1984) (seriál)
Hotel (1983) (seriál)
Příšery (1988) (seriál)
Jake Richardson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
V odborné péči (2008) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Gregg Berger
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Ned Romero
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Don Most
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dungeons & Dragons (1983) (seriál)
Cesta do neznáma (1995) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
Janet Waldo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Tom a Jerry (1940) (seriál)
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Dinosaurek Dink (1989) (seriál)
Zelda Rubinstein
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arnoldovy patálie (1996) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Kačer Kabrňák (1991) (seriál)
John Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Troy Evans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Slim Pickens
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
John Fiedler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Earl Boen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Allison Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
James Rebhorn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Ve službách FBI (2009) (seriál)
Alyson Court
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Redwall (1999) (seriál)