Režie:
Bob LaHendroScénář:
Lee Maddux, Duane Poole, Jack Mendelsohn, Mark Fink, Si Rose, Fred S. Fox, Seaman Jacobs (více)Hrají
Frank Welker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Avery Schreiber
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Taurean Blacque
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Taxi (1978) (seriál)
Oheň Gabrielův (1990) (seriál)
Len Lesser
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Hal Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Road Runner Show (1966) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (seriál)
William Bassett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Mickey Morton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Read Morgan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
A Martinez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Drsný šerif (2012) (seriál)
Richard Foronjy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Robert Ridgely
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Carmen Filpi
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (seriál)
Billy Beck
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Jay Rasumny
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Sledge Hammer, policajt s.r.o. (1986) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Patrick Cronin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Antony Ponzini
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
Hilarie Thompson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Alf (1986) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Sandy Kenyon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Gordon Jump
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Paul Wexler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)