Hrají
Robert Forster
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
Richard Jaeckel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Joan Blondell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Julie Gregg
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kmotr (1977) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Jack Klugman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Estelle Winwood
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
John Fiedler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Jack Cassidy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Anne Ramsey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Alf (1986) (seriál)
Royal Dano
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Jessica Walter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Norma Crane
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Janice Rule
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Robert Webber
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Charles McGraw
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Theodore J. Flicker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
James Sikking
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Bratrstvo růže (1989) (seriál)
Barbara Babcock
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Anne Randall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Tak jde čas (1965) (seriál)
Meg Wyllie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)