Dear Boys
Scénář:
Nobuaki KišimaKamera:
Takaši AokiHudba:
Nittoku InoueHrají:
Kóhei Kijasu, Miki Jošino, Mamiko Noto, Kacujuki Koniši, Masaja Macukaze, Acuko Tanaka, Tacuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuči, Akiko Kawase, Nobujuki Hijama, Takaja Haši, Takeši Jamane, Tomoko Kawakami (více)Hrají
Kóhei Kijasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (seriál)
Miki Jošino
Japonsko
Mamiko Noto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Masaja Macukaze
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Acuko Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Tacuhisa Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Ken Takeuči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (seriál)
Akiko Kawase
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Usagi Drop (2011) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Takaja Haši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Takeši Jamane
Japonsko
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Jošinori Sonobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Tomomiči Nišimura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Kjóko Hikami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Takaši Kondó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Džin Horikawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Takehiro Murozono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)