Kamera:
John McPhersonHudba:
Joseph HarnellHrají:
Dina Merrill, Eric Pierpoint, Kerrie Keane, Bradford Dillman, Deborah Foreman, Deidre Hall, Diane Cary, Scott Jaeck, Bill Brochtrup, Pamela Dunlap, Alex Rocco, Tony Weber, Michael Swan, Janet Carroll (více)Hrají
Dina Merrill
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Pomsta - s.r.n. (1998) (seriál)
Eric Pierpoint
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
Seal Team 6 (2017) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Kerrie Keane
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Castle na zabití (2009) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Bradford Dillman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Deborah Foreman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
MacGyver (1985) (seriál)
Marshal (1995) (seriál)
Rodinná pouta (1982) (seriál)
Deidre Hall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Diane Cary
Nejlepší seriály:
V (1984) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Alf (1986) (seriál)
Scott Jaeck
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Bill Brochtrup
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
Pamela Dunlap
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Alex Rocco
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Kmotr (1977) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Michael Swan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Eli Stone (2008) (seriál)
Janet Carroll
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
The Norm Show (1999) (seriál)
Fritz Weaver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Kristine Sutherland
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Stoupenci zla (2013) (seriál)
Comanche Moon (2008) (seriál)
New Amsterdam (2008) (seriál)
Jan D'Arcy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
Brian Herskowitz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
$#*! My Dad Says (2010) (seriál)
Lovkyně (2000) (seriál)
Michael Preston
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Zlatá horečka (1974) (seriál)
Max Headroom (1987) (seriál)
Megan Cole
Nejlepší seriály:
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Eli Stone (2008) (seriál)