Scénář:
Mann Rubin, Robert Van Scoyk, Albert Ruben, William Sackheim, Andy Lewis, Edward Adler (více)Kamera:
J. Burgi ContnerHrají:
Bruce Glover, Leon Janney, Burt Reynolds, Louise Sorel, Richard Jordan, Gene Hackman, Bradford Dillman, Reni Santoni, James Best, Elizabeth Ashley, Thomas Hunter, Lynda Day George, Ralph Waite (více)Hrají
Bruce Glover
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Leon Janney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Another World (1964) (seriál)
Burt Reynolds
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Louise Sorel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Richard Jordan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
The Equalizer (1985) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Gene Hackman
USA
Bradford Dillman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Reni Santoni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Four Kings (2006) (seriál)
James Best
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Elizabeth Ashley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Treme (2010) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Thomas Hunter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Lynda Day George
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Ralph Waite
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Larry Haines
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Another World (1964) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Philip Bruns
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Charles Tyner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
On the Air (1992) (seriál)
Robert Mandan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
John Karlen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
Vichry války (1983) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Val Bisoglio
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
William Prince
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (seriál)