Kanada,
(2013–2014), 9 h 29 min
(Minutáž: 43–44 min)
Tvůrci:
Michelle LovrettaKamera:
Craig WrightHudba:
Benjamin PinkertonHrají:
Anna Silk, Kris Holden-Ried, Rob Archer, Katherine Ashby, Ksenia Solo, Zoie Palmer, Richard Howland, Rachel Skarsten, Tim Rozon, Emmanuelle Vaugier (více)VOD (1)
Epizody(13)
-
In Memoriam (S04E01)
-
Sleeping Beauty School (S04E02)
-
Lovers. Apart. (S04E03)
-
Turn to Stone (S04E04)
-
Let the Dark Times Roll (S04E05)
-
Of All the Gin Joints (S04E06)
-
La Fae Époque (S04E07)
-
Groundhog Fae (S04E08)
-
Destiny's Child (S04E09)
-
Waves (S04E10)
-
End of a Line (S04E11)
-
Origin (S04E12)
-
Dark Horse (S04E13)
Hrají
Ian Matthews
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Scott McCord
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšnice (2017) (seriál)
Total Drama (2007) (seriál)
Černá listina (2013) (seriál)
Marci T. House
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Julie and the Phantoms (2020) (seriál)
Adam Kenneth Wilson
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Jack Reacher (2022) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Christine Horne
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
American Crime Story (2016) (seriál)
Souputníci (2023) (seriál)
Legion (2017) (seriál)
Karen Cliche
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dresden (2007) (seriál)
Štvanci (2006) (seriál)
Doylův okrsek (2010) (seriál)
Brandon Firla
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Bratrstvo neohrožených (2001) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Kate Todd
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
Adresa: L.A. (2012) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Matthew Lemche
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Souputníci (2023) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Linzee Barclay
Nejlepší seriály:
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Sadie Alter
Nejlepší seriály:
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Todd Campbell
Nejlepší seriály:
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Jennifer Dale
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Jonathan Watton
Nejlepší seriály:
Starosta Kingstownu (2021) (seriál)
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Joris Jarsky
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Jack Reacher (2022) (seriál)
Bad Blood (2017) (seriál)
Hvězdná brána: Atlantida (2004) (seriál)
Jadyn Wong
Nejlepší seriály:
Caprica (2009) (seriál)
Být Erikou (2009) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Glenda MacInnis
Nejlepší seriály:
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Bitten (2014) (seriál)
Ken Hall
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Umbrella Academy (2019) (seriál)
See (2019) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
R.D. Reid
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Detektiv Nero Wolfe (2000) (seriál)
Směr jih (1994) (seriál)
Darryl Hinds
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Prezident v pořadí (2016) (seriál)
Combat Hospital (2011) (seriál)