Zvláštní jednotka - Série 2 (2011) (série)
Francie,
2011, 52 min
Režie:
Philippe HaïmKamera:
Vincent MullerHudba:
Erwann KermorvantHrají:
Jean-Hugues Anglade, Nicolas Duvauchelle, Karole Rocher, Joseph Malerba, Sophie Broustal, Hubert Koundé, François Levantal, Marc Citti, Pascal Demolon, Alain Azérot, Martial Bezot, Renaud Dehesdin (více)Hrají
Jean-Hugues Anglade
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Maximilian: Das Spiel von Macht und Liebe (2017) (seriál)
John Adams (2008) (seriál)
Nicolas Duvauchelle
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Black Hearts (2023) (seriál)
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Černí motýli (2022) (seriál)
Karole Rocher
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Joseph Malerba
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Maigret (1991) (seriál)
Vzestup černé země (2018) (seriál)
Sophie Broustal
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Rastignac aneb ctižádostivost (2001) (seriál)
Profil zločinu (2009) (seriál)
Hubert Koundé
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
François Levantal
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Purpurové řeky (2018) (seriál)
Elodie Bradford (2004) (seriál)
Marc Citti
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Komisařka Florence (2015) (seriál)
Rani - princezna rebelka (2011) (seriál)
Pascal Demolon
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Vesnice ve Francii (2009) (seriál)
La Mante (2017) (seriál)
Alain Azérot
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Navarro (1989) (seriál)
Alice Neversová (1993) (seriál)
Martial Bezot
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Mír v Marseille (2023) (seriál)
Jusqu'au dernier (2014) (seriál)
Renaud Dehesdin
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Reportéři (2007) (seriál)
Pátrací oddělení (2006) (seriál)
Virgile Bramly
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Pluk mizerů (2022) (seriál)
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
The Line of Beauty (2006) (seriál)
Yann Babilée
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Bídníci (2000) (seriál)
Rastignac aneb ctižádostivost (2001) (seriál)
Alain Figlarz
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Falco - příběh poldy (2013) (seriál)
Komisař Moulin (1976) (seriál)
Samuel Le Bihan
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Maigret (1991) (seriál)
Vlčí instinkt (2014) (seriál)
Joël Lefrançois
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Salem Kali
Nejlepší seriály:
Gangs of London (2020) (seriál)
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Avignonské proroctví (2007) (seriál)
Steve Kalfa
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Vesnice ve Francii (2009) (seriál)
Maigret (1991) (seriál)
Grégory Givernaud
Nejlepší seriály:
Zvláštní jednotka (2009) (seriál)
Falco - příběh poldy (2013) (seriál)
Nicolas Le Floch (2008) (seriál)