Uragiri wa boku no namae o šitteiru
Scénář:
Daisuke WatanabeKamera:
Kazuja IwaiHudba:
Šógo KaidaHrají:
Sóičiró Hoši, Takahiro Sakurai, Takehito Kojasu, Marina Inoue, Džun Fukujama, Daisuke Ono, Mamoru Mijano, Akira Išida, Šin'ičiró Miki, Ken Narita, Juri Amano, Kendži Hamada, Šintaró Asanuma (více)Hrají
Sóičiró Hoši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Marina Inoue
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál) - herec, vypravěč
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Džun Fukujama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Daisuke Ono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Mamoru Mijano
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Akira Išida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Ken Narita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Juri Amano
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Kendži Hamada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Šintaró Asanuma
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (seriál)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Hóko Kuwašima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Momoko Išikawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Toradora! (2008) (seriál)
Ben Tó (2011) (seriál)
Hana-saku iroha (2011) (seriál)
Kumi Sakuma
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Gungrave (2003) (seriál)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (seriál)
Juka Iguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (seriál)
Mucumi Tamura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Jasunobu Iwata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (seriál)
Kodomo no džikan (2007) (seriál)
Mika Kanda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Šigacu wa kimi no uso (2014) (seriál)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (seriál)