Režie:
Joseph LejtesKamera:
Walter StrengeHudba:
Jack ElliottHrají:
Richard Egan, Peter Graves, Joby Baker, Lois Nettleton, Harry Guardino, Julie Adams, Fernando Lamas, Alfred Ryder, Karen Sharpe, Lee Patterson, Douglas Kennedy, Leonard Nimoy, Pamelyn Ferdin (více)Hrají
Richard Egan
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Brutální sobota (1955)
The Battle at Apache Pass (1952)
Lovci (1958)
Peter Graves
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Stalag 17 (1953)
The Court-Martial of Billy Mitchell (1955)
Lovcova noc (1955)
Joby Baker
Kanada
Nejlepší filmy:
Girl Happy (1965)
Pirátův duch (1968)
Dobrodružství Bullwhipa Griffina (1967)
Lois Nettleton
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Tvář v davu (1957)
Centennial (1978) (seriál)
Nejlepší bordýlek v Texasu (1982)
Harry Guardino
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Drsný Harry (1971)
Dvorní šašek (1955)
Julie Adams
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
One Desire (1955)
Tickle Me (1965)
U řeky (1952)
Fernando Lamas
Argentina
Nejlepší filmy:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Laciný detektiv (1978)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Maršál (1969)
T-Men (1947)
Karen Sharpe
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Muž se zbraní (1955)
Podivné okouzlení (1952)
Střelec (1952)
Lee Patterson
Kanada
Nejlepší filmy:
Reach for the Sky (1956)
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)
Připoutejte se, prosím! 2 (1982)
Douglas Kennedy
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Příhody Dona Juana (1948)
Johnny Belinda (1948)
North West Mounted Police (1940)
Leonard Nimoy
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Akta Simpsonovi (1998) (video kompilace)
Star Trek (2009)
Marco Polo (1982) (seriál)
Pamelyn Ferdin
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Heidina píseň (1982)
Chlapec jménem Charlie Brown (1969)
Oklamaný (1971)
Otis Young
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Poslední eskorta (1973)
Blood Beach (1980)
Lisa Gaye
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Příběh Glenna Millera (1954)
Rock Around the Clock (1956)
Drums Across the River (1954)
William Phipps
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Popelka (1950)
Žízeň po životě (1956)
Julius Caesar (1953)
Rodolfo Acosta
Mexiko
Nejlepší filmy:
The Proud Ones (1956)
Křivák (1961)
Drum Beat (1954)
Barbara Werle
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Znovuzrození (1966)
Tickle Me (1965)
Eddie Little Sky
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Cimarron (1960)
Modré uniformy (1970)
Don Stewart
USA
Nejlepší filmy:
Columbo: Vražda na předpis (1968) (TV film)
Dobrák Rover (1991)
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)