Last Exile
Scénář:
Acuhiro TomiokaKamera:
Takaši HoriučiHudba:
Hitomi KuroišiHrají:
Majumi Asano, Čiwa Saitó, Jošito Išinami, Anna Širaki, Tošijuki Morikawa, Nacuko Kuwatani, Mičiko Neja, Džunko Noda, Tomoe Hanba, Šin'ičiró Miki, Wakana Jamazaki, Eri Kitamura, Naoki Makišima (více)Hrají
Majumi Asano
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Čiwa Saitó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Jošito Išinami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Last Exile (2003) (seriál)
Anna Širaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Last Exile (2003) (seriál)
Tošijuki Morikawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Nacuko Kuwatani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (seriál)
Klub společníků óranské střední (2006) (seriál)
Mičiko Neja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Džunko Noda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Tomoe Hanba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Wakana Jamazaki
Japonsko
Eri Kitamura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Naoki Makišima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Šigenori Sója
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kijojuki Janada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šigeru Ušijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Jukana (vypravěč)
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)