Režie:
Yvonne Vavrová, Alena Činčerová, Vlastimil Šimůnek, Oskar Reif, Zuzana Zemanová-Hojdová (více)Hrají:
Iveta Radičová, Martina Vrbová, Petr Pithart, Štefan Skrúcaný, Jeroným Klimeš, Václav Žmolík, Johana Saudková, Kája Saudek (a.z.), Radka Červinková, Michal Hrůza, Markéta Čepická Daňhelová (více)Epizody(25)
-
13. komnata Ivety Radičové (S10E01)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Berouska (S10E02)
-
13. komnata Petra Urbana (S10E03)
-
13. komnata Johany Saudkové (S10E04)
-
13. komnata Michala Hrůzy (S10E05)
-
13. komnata Aleše Brichty (S10E06)
-
13. komnata Petra Svobody (S10E07)
-
13. komnata Otakara Černého (S10E08)
-
13. komnata Jana Kačera (S10E09)
-
13. komnata Milana Chovance (S10E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Adamcové (S10E11)
-
13. komnata Michela Fleischmanna (S10E12)
-
13. komnata Juraje Jakubiska (S10E13)
-
13. komnata Ivana Hlase (S10E14)
-
13. komnata Michaela Kocába (S10E15)
-
13. komnata Václava Upíra Krejčího (S10E16)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Dědečka (S10E17)
-
13. komnata Martina Bursíka (S10E18)
-
13. komnata Petra Jablonského (S10E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Rumla (S10E20)
-
13. komnata Václava Hybše (S10E21)
-
13. komnata Blanky Šrůmové (S10E22)
-
13. komnata Dana Horyny (S10E23)
-
13. komnata Svatopluka Matyáše (S10E24)
-
13. komnata Andrey Sedláčkové (S10E25)
Hrají
Iveta Radičová
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (seriál)
Martina Vrbová
Československo
Petr Pithart
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Vyprávěj (2009) (seriál) - a.z.
Štefan Skrúcaný
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Česká soda (1993) (seriál)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (seriál)
Horná Dolná (2015) (seriál)
Jeroným Klimeš
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Černá sanitka (2008) (seriál)
Václav Žmolík
Československo
Kája Saudek (a.z.)
Československo
Michal Hrůza
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Slunečná (2020) (seriál)
Markéta Čepická Daňhelová
Československo
Aleš Brichta
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Soukromé pasti (2008) (seriál)
Martin Moravec
Nejlepší seriály:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (seriál)
Otakar Černý
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Tomáš Voženílek
Nejlepší seriály:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (seriál)
Jan Kačer
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (seriál)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (seriál)
Rapl (2016) (seriál)
Šárka Volemanová
Československo
Martina Adamcová
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (seriál)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (seriál)
Černí baroni (2004) (seriál)
Michel Fleischmann
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Bazén (2005) (seriál)