Hrají
Seong-gi Ahn
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Opojen ženami a malováním (2002)
Silmido (2003)
Válečník (2001)
In-pyo Cha
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Keurosing (2008)
Osmý smysl (2015) (seriál)
Hwaryeohan hyooga (2007)
Jae-hyeon Jo
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Adresát neznámý (2001)
Ostrov (2000)
Bongi kimseondal (2016)
Shin-il Kang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Sang-joong Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (seriál)
Goong (2006) (seriál)
Seong-geun Moon
Japonsko
Nejlepší filmy:
Nae Nampyeongwa Gyeolhonhaejwo (2024) (seriál)
Vagabond (2019) (seriál)
Zcela nový život (2009)
Il-hwa Choi
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Kávový princ (2007) (seriál)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Il-seob Baek
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Jangsoosanghwe (2014)
Gakseoltang (2006)
Donggabnaegi kwaoihagi (2003)
Jeong-woo Choi
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Han-wi Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (seriál)
Adeul (2007)
Pohraniční pásmo (2000)
Yeong-seon Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Viděl jsem ďábla (2010)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
Eung-soo Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (seriál)
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Ji-hye Ahn
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Jako ryba v síti (2016)
Tíha (2012)
Ildaeil (2014)
Jong-won Choi
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Gaeullo (2006)
Mi-do Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
18 Eogein (2020) (seriál)
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Matka (2009)
Min-ho Hwang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Muž odnikud (2010)
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Sarangddawin pilyoeobseo (2006)
Tae-won Kwon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Pouta války (2004)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Soo-yeon Kang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Děvčátko z černé země (2007)
Čung_E (2023)
Gil-soo Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Pouta války (2004)
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Yang-hee Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Králův dvojník (2012)
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Ijung gancheob (2003)