Cross Game
Scénář:
Mičihiro CučijaKamera:
Hiroki CubóčiHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrají:
Haruka Tomacu, Miju Irino, Kendži Nomura, Tecuja Kakihara, Micuaki Madono, Takahiro Sakurai, Akeno Watanabe, Minoru Inaba, Kendži Nodžima, Jošinori Sonobe, Masako Nozawa, Tóru Nara, Mami Kameoka (více)Hrají
Haruka Tomacu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (seriál)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (seriál)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Miju Irino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Kendži Nomura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Tecuja Kakihara
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Micuaki Madono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Minoru Inaba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Kendži Nodžima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Jošinori Sonobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Masako Nozawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (seriál)
Tóru Nara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Mami Kameoka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (seriál)
Cross Game (2009) (seriál)
Šigofumi (2008) (seriál)
Mugihito
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Daisuke Kišio
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Akemi Kanda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Baccano! (2007) (seriál)
Cross Game (2009) (seriál)
Elfen Lied (2004) (seriál)
Megumi Tojoguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Noriko Šitaja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Takafumi Kawakami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Kana Uetake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Juru Camp (2018) (seriál)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (seriál)