Invaze buranů - Série 2 (2008) (série)
Tvůrci:
Dmitry LipkinRežie:
Seith MannScénář:
Ellen HermanHudba:
Toby ChuHrají:
Eddie Izzard, Minnie Driver, Shannon Woodward, Noel Fisher, Aidan Mitchell, Todd Stashwick, Gregg Henry, Margo Martindale, Nichole Hiltz, Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine, Brie Gabrielle, Michael Welch (více)Hrají
Eddie Izzard
Jemen
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Big Fat Quiz of Everything (2016) (seriál)
Temný krystal: Věk vzdoru (2019) (seriál)
Minnie Driver
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge (1994) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Shannon Woodward
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Westworld (2016) (seriál)
The Morning Show (2019) (seriál)
Scott Pilgrim jde na věc (2023) (seriál)
Noel Fisher
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Hatfieldovi a McCoyovi (2012) (seriál)
Pacifik (2010) (seriál)
Aidan Mitchell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zákon a pořádek: Útvar pro zvláštní oběti (1999) (seriál)
Invaze buranů (2007) (seriál)
Slunečno, místy vraždy (2010) (seriál)
Todd Stashwick
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
Gregg Henry
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Firefly (2002) (seriál)
Zločin (2011) (seriál)
Pomsta - s.r.n. (1998) (seriál)
Margo Martindale
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Nichole Hiltz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Knick: Doktoři bez hranic (2014) (seriál)
Newsroom (2012) (seriál)
Treme (2010) (seriál)
Brie Gabrielle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Bloodline (2015) (seriál)
Michael Welch
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
The Norm Show (1999) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Deidrie Henry
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Teresa Huang
Nejlepší seriály:
Vražedná práva (2014) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Chasing Life (2014) (seriál)
Mark Ivanir
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Babylon Berlín (2017) (seriál)
Curtis Armstrong
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Happy! (2017) (seriál)
Borci z Blue Mountain State (2010) (seriál)
Jared Harris
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Černobyl (2019) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Tom Amandes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Neuvěřitelná (2019) (seriál)
Jeanette O'Connor
Nejlepší seriály:
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Ray Donovan (2013) (seriál)
Za rozbřesku (2006) (seriál)
Tom Ayers
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)